AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Tuesday 20 September 2022 @ 19:30
Selection Win
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
Dustin Martin (Richmond Tigers)
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats)
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
Jordan De Goey (Collingwood Magpies)
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
Tim Kelly (West Coast Eagles)
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers)
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies)
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs)
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions)
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Ben Keays (Adelaide Crows)
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers)
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns)
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
Adam Cerra (Fremantle Dockers)
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats)
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Matt Crouch (Adelaide Crows)
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats)
Nic Naitanui (West Coast Eagles)
Toby Greene (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
Brad Crouch (St Kilda Saints)
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers)
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jade Gresham (St Kilda Saints)
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs)
Karl Amon (Port Adelaide Power)
Lance Franklin (Sydney Swans)
Luke Dunstan (St Kilda Saints)
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles)
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
Tom Green (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tom Stewart (Geelong Cats)
Aaron Hall (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Aaron Naughton (Western Bulldogs)
Adam Saad (Carlton Blues)
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide Power)
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon Bombers)
Archie Perkins (Essendon Bombers)
Bachar Houli (Richmond Tigers)
Bailey Dale (Western Bulldogs)
Bayley Fritsch (Melbourne Demons)
Ben King (Gold Coast Suns)
Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn Hawks)
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints)
Braeden Campbell (Sydney Swans)
Brandan Parfitt (Geelong Cats)
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns)
Brayden Fiorini (Gold Coast Suns)
Brayden Maynard (Collingwood Magpies)
Brent Daniels (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Brody Mihocek (Collingwood Magpies)
Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
Callan Ward (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Cameron Zurhaar (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Chad Warner (Sydney Swans)
Changkuoth Jiath (Hawthorn Hawks)
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions)
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power)
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons)
Cody Weightman (Western Bulldogs)
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power)
Cooper Sharman (St Kilda Saints)
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints)
Dan Houston (Port Adelaide Power)
Dane Rampe (Sydney Swans)
Daniel Howe (Hawthorn Hawks)
Daniel McStay (Brisbane Lions)
Daniel Rich (Brisbane Lions)
Darcy Byrne-Jones (Port Adelaide Power)
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies)
David Swallow (Gold Coast Suns)
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers)
Dylan Moore (Hawthorn Hawks)
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers)
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues)
Ed Langdon (Melbourne Demons)
Eric Hipwood (Brisbane Lions)
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans)
Esava Ratugolea (Geelong Cats)
Gary Rohan (Geelong Cats)
George Hewett (Sydney Swans)
Harris Andrews (Brisbane Lions)
Harry Cunningham (Sydney Swans)
Harry McKay (Carlton Blues)
Harry Schoenberg (Adelaide Crows)
Hayden McLean (Sydney Swans)
Hugh Greenwood (Gold Coast Suns)
Hunter Clark (St Kilda Saints)
Isaac Smith (Geelong Cats)
Izak Rankine (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Bowes (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies)
Jack Darling (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Graham (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Higgins (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Lukosius (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Petruccelle (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Scrimshaw (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jack Silvagni (Carlton Blues)
Jack Sinclair (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Viney (Melbourne Demons)
Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jacob Koschitzke (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jacob Weitering (Carlton Blues)
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jake Lever (Melbourne Demons)
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans)
James Aish (Fremantle Dockers)
James Harmes (Melbourne Demons)
James Worpel (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jamie Cripps (West Coast Eagles)
Jamie Elliott (Collingwood Magpies)
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers)
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats)
Jeremy Finlayson (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Jesse Hogan (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions)
Jonathon Ceglar (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jordan Dawson (Sydney Swans)
Jordan Ridley (Essendon Bombers)
Josh Bruce (Western Bulldogs)
Josh Corbett (Gold Coast Suns)
Josh Kennedy (Sydney Swans)
Josh Kennedy (West Coast Eagles)
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers)
Kysaiah Pickett (Melbourne Demons)
Lachie Fogarty (Carlton Blues)
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
Lachie Schultz (Fremantle Dockers)
Lachlan Ash (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide Crows)
Liam Baker (Richmond Tigers)
Liam Duggan (West Coast Eagles)
Liam Jones (Carlton Blues)
Liam Ryan (West Coast Eagles)
Lincoln McCarthy (Brisbane Lions)
Luke Jackson (Melbourne Demons)
Luke Ryan (Fremantle Dockers)
Mabior Chol (Richmond Tigers)
Marcus Adams (Brisbane Lions)
Mark O'Connor (Geelong Cats)
Mason Redman (Essendon Bombers)
Matt Taberner (Fremantle Dockers)
Matthew Flynn (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Matthew Kennedy (Carlton Blues)
Max King (St Kilda Saints)
Mitch Georgiades (Port Adelaide Power)
Mitch Robinson (Brisbane Lions)
Nick Haynes (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Nick Hind (Essendon Bombers)
Nick Larkey (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Nick Vlastuin (Richmond Tigers)
Noah Anderson (Gold Coast Suns)
Oliver Florent (Sydney Swans)
Orazio Fantasia (Port Adelaide Power)
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles)
Oscar McInerney (Brisbane Lions)
Paddy Dow (Carlton Blues)
Paddy Ryder (St Kilda Saints)
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows)
Peter Wright (Essendon Bombers)
Quinton Narkle (Geelong Cats)
Reilly O'Brien (Adelaide Crows)
Riley Thilthorpe (Adelaide Crows)
Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide Power)
Rory Lobb (Fremantle Dockers)
Rory Sloane (Adelaide Crows)
Rowan Marshall (St Kilda Saints)
Sam Docherty (Carlton Blues)
Sam Draper (Essendon Bombers)
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats)
Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Reid (Sydney Swans)
Sam Taylor (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Sam Wicks (Sydney Swans)
Scott Lycett (Port Adelaide Power)
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers)
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles)
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies)
Steven May (Melbourne Demons)
Steven Motlop (Port Adelaide Power)
Sydney Stack (Richmond Tigers)
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows)
Tim English (Western Bulldogs)
Tim Membrey (St Kilda Saints)
Toby Nankervis (Richmond Tigers)
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Tom Clurey (Port Adelaide Power)
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats)
Tom Hickey (Sydney Swans)
Tom Jonas (Port Adelaide Power)
Tom Lynch (Richmond Tigers)
Tom McCartin (Sydney Swans)
Tom McDonald (Melbourne Demons)
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans)
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers)
Wil Powell (Gold Coast Suns)
Will Day (Hawthorn Hawks)
Will Hayward (Sydney Swans)
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide Power)
Zac Bailey (Brisbane Lions)
Zac Williams (Carlton Blues)
Zach Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Zach Tuohy (Geelong Cats)
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power)